Změny v rozvrhu

 
 

Středa 26.1.2022 (sudý týden)

datum výpisu: 26.1.2022 (7:39)

Nepřítomné třídy

0.

1.

2.

3.

4.

5.

6.

7.

8.

9.

10.

7.B

 

Odp

Odp

               

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

1.hod

Ce

 

(1.A)

supluje

Meteláková Jiřina

(Hž)

 

2.hod

M

 

(1.A)

supluje

Meteláková Jiřina

(Hž)

 

3.hod

Ce

 

(1.A)

supluje

Meteláková Jiřina

(Hž)

 

4.hod

Vv

 

(1.A)

supluje

Meteláková Jiřina

(Hž)

1.B

1.hod

Ce

 

(1.B)

supluje

Hadincová Markéta

(Mtt)

 

2.hod

M

 

(1.B)

supluje

Nerudová Helena

(Mtt)

 

4.hod

Ce

 

(1.B)

supluje

Hadincová Markéta

(Mtt)

3.B

3.hod

Vv

 

(3.B)

přesun

Trojanová Naděžda

z 5.hod

 

3.hod

Aj

   

odpadá

 

(Va)

 

5.hod

Vv

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

4.A

4.hod

In

Nn

(PC)

přesun

Špelda David

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

Nab

Np

(4.A)

přesun

Zadina Petr

z 5.hod

 

4.hod

Aj

Aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Kš)

 

4.hod

Aj

Aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

5.hod

Nab

Nn

(4.A)

přesun

Fučíková Dana

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

In

Np

(PC)

přesun

Špelda David

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

In

Nn

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

5.hod

Nab

Np

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

6.hod

Nab

Nn

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

 

6.hod

In

Np

 

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

6.A

1.hod

Hv

 

(6.A)

přesun

Fučíková Dana

z 5.hod

 

1.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Vo)

 

3.hod

D

Aj2

(6.A)

spojí

Zadina Petr

(Sm)

 

3.hod

D

Aj1

(6.A)

supluje

Zadina Petr

(Kš)

 

5.hod

Hv

   

přesun >>

 

na 1.hod

 

6.hod

Pc

Dív

(6.A)

přesun

Stejskalová Kateřina

z 8.hod

 

6.hod

In

Chl

(PC)

přesun

Špelda David

z 8.hod

 

8.hod

Pc

Dív

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

 

8.hod

In

Chl

 

přesun >>

 

na 6.hod

7.A

4.hod

Hv

 

(7.A)

přesun

Fučíková Dana

z 27.1. (Čt) 5.hod

 

4.hod

Vv

   

odpadá

 

(Ce)

 

5.hod

Z

 

(7.A)

přesun

Řehák Petr

z 27.1. (Čt) 6.hod

 

5.hod

Vv

   

odpadá

 

(Ce)

 

6.hod

Nab

   

přesun >>

 

na 25.1. (Út) 3.hod

7.B

3.hod

D

 

(DisV)

změna

Pastuchová Jana

 
 

4.hod

M

 

(DisV)

změna

Řehák Petr

 
 

5.hod

Aj

   

odpadá

 

(Kš)

 

6.hod

Fy

 

(DisV)

změna

Trdlička Jan

 
 

1., 2. hod Odpadá

8.A

1.hod

D

Nj

(8.A)

supluje

Pastuchová Jana

(Ss)

 

1.hod

D

Sp

(8.A)

spojí

Pastuchová Jana

(Va)

 

2.hod

Z

 

(8.A)

přesun

Řehák Petr

z 5.hod

 

2.hod

M

   

odpadá

 

(Vo)

 

5.hod

Ch

 

(8.A)

přesun

Trdlička Jan

z 27.1. (Čt) 6.hod

 

5.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

7.hod

Pc

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ce)

 

8.hod

Pc

Dív

 

odpadá

 

(Ce)

9.A

1.hod

Aj

Aj1

(9.A)

supluje

Bláhová Věra

(Kš)

 

1.hod

Aj

AJ2

(9.A)

spojí

Bláhová Věra

(Sm)

 

2.hod

Bi

Nj

(9.A)

supluje

Kopecký Tomáš

(Ss)

 

2.hod

Bi

Sp

(9.A)

spojí

Kopecký Tomáš

(Va)

 

8.hod

Hv

   

přesun >>

 

na 24.1. (Po) 6.hod

 

9.hod

Nab

   

přesun >>

 

na 25.1. (Út) 5.hod

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři