Změny v rozvrhu

 
 

Čtvrtek 27.1.2022 (sudý týden)

datum výpisu: 27.1.2022 (9:10)

Změny v rozvrzích tříd:

1.A

1.hod

Ce

 

(1.A)

supluje

Meteláková Jiřina

(Hž)

 

2.hod

M

 

(1.A)

supluje

Meteláková Jiřina

(Hž)

 

3.hod

Ce

 

(1.A)

supluje

Meteláková Jiřina

(Hž)

 

4.hod

Hv

 

(1.A)

supluje

Meteláková Jiřina

(Hž)

1.B

1.hod

Ce

 

(1.B)

supluje

Nerudová Helena

(Mtt)

 

2.hod

Čs

 

(1.B)

supluje

Hadincová Markéta

(Mtt)

 

3.hod

Ce

 

(1.B)

supluje

Hadincová Markéta

(Mtt)

2.A

4.hod

Aj

 

(2.A)

supluje

Pastuchová Jana

(Sm)

3.B

3.hod

Nab

 

(3.B)

přesun

Zadina Petr

z 5.hod

 

3.hod

Aj

   

odpadá

 

(Va)

 

5.hod

Nab

   

přesun >>

 

na 3.hod

4.A

5.hod

Aj

Aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Kš)

 

5.hod

Aj

Aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

5.A

2.hod

 

(5.A)

přesun

Machek Josef

z 4.hod

 

2.hod

Aj

Aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Kš)

 

2.hod

Aj

Aj2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

4.hod

Tv

Chl

(TV5)

přesun

Machek Josef

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

Tv

Dív

(TV6)

přesun

Musilová Tereza

z 6.hod

 

4.hod

   

přesun >>

 

na 2.hod

 

6.hod

Tv

Chl

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

 

6.hod

Tv

Dív

 

přesun >>

 

na 4.hod

6.A

3.hod

Ov

 

(6.A)

výměna

Pastuchová Jana

z 28.1. (Pá) 1.hod

 

3.hod

Bi

   

výměna >>

 

na 28.1. (Pá) 1.hod

7.A

1.hod

M

 

(7.A)

supluje

Řehák Petr

(Sm)

 

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(7.A)

supluje

Trdlička Jan

(Va)

 

5.hod

Bi

 

(7.A)

přesun

Kopecký Tomáš

z 28.1. (Pá) 5.hod

 

5.hod

Hv

   

přesun >>

 

na 26.1. (St) 4.hod

 

6.hod

Z

   

přesun >>

 

na 26.1. (St) 5.hod

7.B

2.hod

Sp

Sp

(7.A)

supluje

Trdlička Jan

(Va)

 

3.hod

Aj

 

(7.B)

supluje

Fučíková Dana

(Kš)

 

4.hod

Bi

 

(7.B)

přesun

Kopecký Tomáš

z 28.1. (Pá) 3.hod

 

4.hod

Vv

   

odpadá

 

(Ce)

 

5.hod

Hv

 

(7.B)

přesun

Fučíková Dana

z 6.hod

 

5.hod

Vv

   

odpadá

 

(Ce)

 

6.hod

Hv

   

přesun >>

 

na 5.hod

8.A

6.hod

Ch

   

přesun >>

 

na 26.1. (St) 5.hod

9.A

1.hod

Sp

Sp

(9.A)

supluje

Kopecký Tomáš

(Va)

 

6.hod

Aj

Aj1

 

odpadá

 

(Kš)

 

6.hod

Aj

AJ2

 

odpadá

 

(Sm)

 

Zpracováno v systému Bakaláři

 

Prázdninové kempy

spouštíme přihlašování

Liga škol

závod v orientačním běhu

Fotbalový turnaj

3. místo